Employee Index: ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

Employee Directory Search

(example: Name, Email, Phone Extension, Title, Division, Dept.)
Search Criteria - Location: District Office
329 records found.
Accounts Payable

District Office - District Office - Accounts Payable

Aguilar, Anahi
Human Resources Representative
District Office - District Office - Human Resources

(650) 358-6827
Aguilar, Ivan
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Alldredge, Gwen
Project Coordinator I
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

(650) 378-7339
Alumni
Account for Alumni
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

Alvarez, Jaimelynn
Student Assistant
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

Aquino, Maria L.
Document Management Specialist
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

(650) 358-6826
Aram, Minoo M.
Classified S/T Temp, Sub
District Office - District Office - Human Resources

(650) 358-6744
Arguijo, Diane
Director, International Education
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

(650) 358-6853
Arquette, Eric
IT Support Technician II
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650)358-6768
Arreola, Alexis
IT Support Technician II
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6717
Ashbaugh, Tyler
SMAC-Aquatics Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Athletic Club
SMAC-CSM Athletic Club
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

Bailey, Mitchell
Chief of Staff
District Office - District Office - Chancellor's Office

(650) 574-6510
Bajwa, Rupinder
Student Trustee
District Office - District Office - Board of Trustees

(650) 358-6753
Banner Help
Account for Banner Help
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

Barreto, Jairo
IT Support Technician III
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 738-7056
Barstow, Julie
Energy and Environmental Associate
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

(650) 358-6819
Bauer, Tom
Vice Chancellor, Auxiliary Services and Enterprise Operations
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 358-6782
Behrens, Laura
SMAC-Membership Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Belo, Frances
SMAC-Fitness Center Staff
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

Beverly, Katie
Buyer
District Office - District Office - General Services

(650) 358-6730
Blackwood, Kathy
Executive Vice Chancellor
District Office - District Office - Executive Vice Chancellor's Office

(650) 358-6869
Board IOS2

District Office - District Office - Board of Trustees

Board of Trustees

District Office - District Office - Board of Trustees

(650) 358-6777
Boardmember, Foundation

District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

Boesch, Matthew
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

Boggs, John
Database Manager
District Office - District Office - Peninsula Library System

(650) 571-6799
Brewer, Roxanne
Executive Assistant to the Executive Vice Chancellor
District Office - District Office - Executive Vice Chancellor's Office

(650) 358-6764
Brooks, Virginia
Senior Executive Assistant
District Office - District Office - Chancellor's Office

(650) 358-6753
Bruni, Peter
Manager, Distance Education and Instructional Design
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

(650) 574-6598
Buchan, Lucy
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6086
Buckner, Wayne
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6081
Butterfield, Jim
Grants Analyst
District Office - District Office - Budget Office

(650) 358-6841
CIAG
College Internal Audit Group
District Office - District Office - Accounting

CIAG US Bank
Account for US Bank Audit Tool program
District Office - District Office - Accounting

CIAG-Confidential
Account for CIAG Confidential
District Office - District Office - Accounting

(650) 358-6742
CIP3 Calendar
CIP3 Department Account
District Office - District Office - Facilities-Swinerton

CSM Accreditation

District Office - District Office - Accreditation

CSM Cafe

District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

CSM XL Online
Account for CSM XL Online Classes
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

Cabiles, David
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Cabilles, David
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Calibo, Arlene
Facilities/Public Safety Business Manager
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

(650) 358-6746
Canlas, Gina
IT Student Assistant
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

Caputo, Christopher
Mail Clerk
District Office - District Office - General Services

(650) 678-2505
Carrasco, Stacey
Program Services Coordinator (International Student Center)
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

(650) 358-6862
Castro, Ana
IT Support Technician II
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 738-4162
Caņada Accreditation

District Office - District Office - Accreditation

Chan, Rebecca
Senior Accounting Coordinator
District Office - District Office - Accounting

(650) 358-6743
Chen, Greg
Consultant - International Student Program
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

Chen, Shell
Senior Programmer II
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6725
Choi, Hyunsook
Accounting Technician
District Office - District Office - Accounts Payable

(650) 358-6843
Choma, Grace
SMAC-Membership Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 574-6070
Chow, Raymond
Chief Financial Officer
District Office - District Office - Accounting

(650) 358-6742
Choy, Eric
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6068
Chung, Ashley
Student Assistant - Network Signon Only
District Office - District Office - Human Resources

Colombo, Isabella
Volunteer
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

Community Education
Community Education
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 574-6149
Conway, Machiko

District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

Coronel, Edgar
Director of Administrative Systems
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6866
Daley, Anne
Director of Construction Management Services
District Office - District Office - Facilities-Swinerton

(650) 378-7331
Damon, Miriam
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6027
Daniels, Stephen
Construction Project Manager
District Office - District Office - Facilities-Swinerton

(650) 378-7343
DeCasas, Ramon
IT Support Technician lll
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 306-3103
DeMare, Aura
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6038
Dedo, Barbara
Senior Programmer II
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6700
Demissie, Yoseph
Director of Technical Support Services
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6754
Denys, Andrew
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6089
Diaz, Noemi
Payroll Analyst
District Office - District Office - Payroll

(650) 358-6847
District Academic Senate
District Academic Senate President
District Office - District Office - Chancellor's Office

District Accreditation

District Office - District Office - Accreditation

District Bookstores

District Office - District Office - Accounting

District Facilities

District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

Dizon, Gina
Human Resources Representative
District Office - District Office - Human Resources

(650) 358-6723
Dolasinski, Peggy
SMAC-Membership Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Domenici, Bob
Senior Buyer
District Office - District Office - General Services

(650) 358-6728
Draper, Sybille
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6025
Dulay, Nhouel
Student Assistant
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning Department

Durbin, Deborah
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

Dworetzky, Steve
Foundation Board Member
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

Eastman, Fran
Foundation Board Member
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

Educ. Svcs, Vice Chan.
Departmental account
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

Education, Community
Community Education
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

Ego, Hilary
Utility and Sustainability Specialist
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

(650) 358-6823
Elgaaen, Katie
SMAC-Aquatics Manager
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Elizalde, Jennie
Human Resources Specialist
District Office - District Office - Human Resources

(650) 358-6822
Empey, Susan
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6041
Estrellado, Jerry
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6024
Facilities Planning Department

District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning Department

(650) 358-6785
Fakava, Ana
SMAC-Courtesy Desk
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6080
Fakner, Thomas
Campus Construction Manager
District Office - District Office - Facilities-Swinerton

Fallon, Samantha
SMAC-Aquatics Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7386
Ferrara, Geovanna
International Representative
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

Feune, David
Director of Human Resources
District Office - District Office - Human Resources

(650) 358-6775
Fiori, Carolyn E.
Professor
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

(650) 574-6432
Fitzpatrick, Rhonda
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Flex Admin Archive
Account for Flex Admin Archive
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

Francisco, Kimberly
Student Assistant - Network Signon Only
District Office - District Office - Payroll

Fronberg, Ron
IT Student Assistant
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

Fudge, Johnnie
Project Manager II
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning Department

(650) 378-7341
Fullerton, Joseph
Energy and Sustainability Manager
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

(650) 358-6848
Fung, Szeyuen
Student Assistant
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

Fuseya, Nami
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6040
Galatolo, Ron
Chancellor-Superintendent
District Office - District Office - Chancellor's Office

(650) 574-6550
Garcia, Jean
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6097
General Services Contracts

District Office - District Office - General Services

Go, Kimberlee
Accounting Technician
District Office - District Office - Accounts Payable

(650) 358-6812
Golz, Richard
IT Support Technician II
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 738-7030
Gomes, Fred
Foundation Board Member
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

Goodman, Maurice
Member of Board of Trustees
District Office - District Office - Board of Trustees

Goodwin, Jason

District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

Greenberg, Jill

District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

Griffin, Bruce
Chief Technology Officer
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6722
Gudina, Hilda
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Gulli, Grace
Senior Accounting Coordinator
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

(650) 358-6748
Gutierrez, Robert
Facilities Systems Manager
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning Department

(650) 358-6811
Guzman, Miriam
Pacific Dining-Accounting
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 574-6629
HR_Recruit
Human Resources Account for Testing
District Office - District Office - Human Resources

Hallahan, Scott
Public Safety Officer
District Office - District Office - Public Safety

(650) 574-6415
Hamaguchi, Heather
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Hamilton, John
Foundation Board Member
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

Harrington, Colin

District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

Harrison, Kelsey
Program Services Coordinator
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

(650) 358-6846
Harrison, Susan
Director of General Services
District Office - District Office - General Services

(650) 358-6879
Healy, Michael
Network Infrastructure Tech
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6707
Help Center
ITS HelpCenter
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 574-6543
Hibbs, Ginny
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6026
Hickey, Ty
SMAC-Fitness Center Staff
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Himebrook, Sharon H.
Senior Payroll Technician - Faculty and Student
District Office - District Office - Payroll

(650) 358-6747
Holober, Richard
Member of Board of Trustees
District Office - District Office - Board of Trustees

Howes, Larisa
Accountant
District Office - District Office - Accounting

(650) 358-6732
Huerta Hernandez, Gabriela
Student Assistant - Network Signon Only
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

Human Resources

District Office - District Office - Human Resources

(650) 358-6800
Human Resources Evaluations
Human Resources Account for Evaluations
District Office - District Office - Human Resources

Hylton, Cheryl

District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

IFAS
Account for IFAS G/L and Reports
District Office - District Office - Accounting

Impact Help Center
CPD Account
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning Department

(650) 378-7358
Jackson, Cassandra
Human Resources Manager
District Office - District Office - Human Resources

(650) 358-6816
James, Jennifer (Planning)
Project Coordinator II
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning Department

650-378-7344
Johnson, Nancy
Foundation Board Member
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

Jorgensen, David
Systems Administrator
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6792
Justman, Harold
Author - CA Real Estate Newsletter
District Office - District Office - Chancellor's Office

Kanu, Martyns N.
IT Support Technician II
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 306-3265
Kaplan, Dan
Exec. Secretary AFT
District Office - District Office - AFT

(650) 574-6491
Kief, Leon
SMAC-Aquatics Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Kucera, Nicole
Construction Project Manager
District Office - District Office - Facilities-Swinerton

(650) 378-7362
Kumari, Jay (Copy Center)
Bookstore Operations Assistant
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 574-6320
La Mere, Charles R.
IT Support Technician II
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 574-6109
LaGow, Josh
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Lam, Sandy
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6023
Lau, Elaine
Senior Programmer II
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6745
Lauper, Bernard
Foundation Board Member
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

Lawrence-Gomez, Sabrina
Sustainability Specialist
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

Lazo, Jeric

District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

Lee, Darrell
Network Analyst
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6708
Lee, Lydia
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6085
Leed Expressions

District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

Leyson, Lorna
Payroll Specialist - Retirement Reporting
District Office - District Office - Payroll

(650) 358-6838
Lim, Anthony
IT Support Technician III
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 306-3333
Lin, Victoria
Accounting Analyst
District Office - District Office - Accounts Payable

(650) 358-6763
Linn, Aung
Programmer Analyst
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6813
Liu, Welianto
Project Engineer
District Office - District Office - Facilities-Swinerton

(650) 378-7346
Luan, Jing
Vice Chancellor
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

(650) 358-6880
Lum, Wendy
IT Support Technician II
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 738-4290
Lunardi, Susie
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6079
Luo, Christopher
Senior Payroll Technician - Classified and Short Term
District Office - District Office - Payroll

(650) 358-6749
Maddocks, Toni
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6054
Maintenance Connection
Depart. Acct. for Maintenance Connection (Mike Reiff)
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

Maloney, Tom
Consultant - Emergency Preparedness Coordinator
District Office - District Office - Public Safety

(650) 637-1515
Mancin, Cristina
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6053
Mandelkern, Dave
Member of Board of Trustees
District Office - District Office - Board of Trustees

Manneh, Michael
IT Support Technician II
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6832
Manuel, Nelly
Senior Accounting Technician
District Office - District Office - Accounts Payable

(650) 358-6731
Marsall, Marcus
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
McColgan, Michael
Systems Administrator
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6716
McDougal, Mandy
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
McMahon, Allison
Pacific Dining Director of Marketing and Special Events
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 574-6184
McMahon, Rick
Owner, Pacific Dining
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

Meinerth, Dara
SMAC-Membership Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Mejia, Marie
Project Manager II
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning Department

(650) 378-7259
Melani, Roberto
SMAC-Group Exercise Coordinator
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

Melgoza, Ingrid
Human Resources Specialist
District Office - District Office - Human Resources

(650) 358-6724
Meng, Mei (May)
Consultant-International Education Program
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

Messina, Kimberlee
Vice Chancellor, Educational Services and Planning
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

(650) 358-6887
Miller, Alan
Programmer Analyst
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6702
Minong, Rachelle
District Budget Officer
District Office - District Office - Budget Office

(650) 358-6727
Mohr, Tom
Member of Board of Trustees
District Office - District Office - Board of Trustees

Moorhouse, Kristin
Senior Project Field Administrator
District Office - District Office - Facilities-Swinerton

(650) 378-7345
Moreno, Priscilla
Administrative Assistant
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6829
Morgan, Nick
IT Student Assistant
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

Msalam, Julnar
Housing Program Services Coordinator
District Office - District Office - Human Resources

(650) 358-6856
Mulford, Catherine
Student Assistant
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

Murias, Alejandra
Student Assistant - Network Signon Only
District Office - District Office - Executive Vice Chancellor's Office

(650) 358-6764
Nava, John
SMAC-Fitness Center Staff
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

Nevarez, Carly
Staff Assistant
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6780
Nguyen, Ted
Database Administrator
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6705
Nunez, Jose
Vice Chancellor of Facilities Planning, Maintenance & Operations
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

(650) 358-6836
O'Connor, Raquel
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6084
O'Connor, Robert
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6062
Ollison, Andre
Student Assistant
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 306-3454
Oropeza, Angelica
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Padilla, Mark
Foundation Board Member
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

Palmeri, Peter
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6088
Pang, Steve
Compliance Officer
District Office - District Office - Accounting

(650) 358-6740
Papenhause, Becky
Administrative Analyst
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6833
Park West Inc.

District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning Department

Parking Permit

District Office - District Office - General Services

Pasumarthi, Suneetha
Senior Programmer I
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6735
Pereyra, Myrna

District Office - District Office - Human Resources

(650) 358-6744
Perot, Annette M.
IT Support Technician III
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 574-6328
Perry, Zack
SMAC-Courtesy Desk
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Peterson, Jeff
Foundation Business Manager
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

(650) 358-6849
Petropoulos, Gus
Foundation Interim Executive Director
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

Phemester, Janice
Staff Assistant
District Office - District Office - Chancellor's Office

(650) 358-6834
Phillips, Prusela
Alumni Relations Manager
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

(650) 358-6873
Pineda, Analisa
Administrative Assistant
District Office - District Office - Chancellor's Office

(650) 358-6726
Pon, Alvin
IT Student Assistant
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

Potter, Will
SMAC-Fitness Trainer
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Pounder, Sean
SMAC-Courtesy Desk
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Powell, Patricia
Project Coordinator II
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning Department

(650) 358-6762
Pre-Qual
Account for Pre-Qual
District Office - District Office - General Services

Pulido, Yanely
Contracts Manager
District Office - District Office - General Services

(650) 358-6863
Purchase

District Office - District Office - General Services

(650) 358-6752
Quadra, Antonio
IT Support Specialist
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6701
Raznick, Eric
Project Director
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6703
Recruiting, International

District Office - District Office - Human Resources

Reguera, Daniel
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Renner, Christin
SMAC-Aquatics Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Retirees

District Office - District Office - Chancellor's Office

Reudy, Tom
SMAC-Masters Swim Team Coach
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Reyes, Cris
SMAC-Fitness Center Staff
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7384
Rezzonico, John
IT Support Technician I
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6767
Richardi, Phil
SMAC-Fitness Trainer
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6090
Richardson, Sepi
Foundation Board Member
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

Richert, Stephen
IT Support Technician II
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 574-6395
Rivera Castro, Crystal
Office Assistant II
District Office - District Office - Accounting

Rivera, Crystal
Student Assistant - Network Signon Only
District Office - District Office - Executive Vice Chancellor's Office

Robinson, Jasmine
Director of Web Services
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6788
Rocha, Virginia
Construction Project Manager
District Office - District Office - Facilities-Swinerton

(650) 378-7334
Roecks, Lisa
Project Coordinator I
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning Department

(650) 574-6499
Rubin, Corey
SMAC-Fitness Department Manager
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7379
Rundberg, Sherrean
Foundation Board Member
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

SIGTRAIN01
Training Account
District Office - District Office - SIG

SIGTRAIN02
Training Account
District Office - District Office - SIG

SIGTRAIN03
Training Account
District Office - District Office - SIG

SIGTRAIN04
Training Account
District Office - District Office - SIG

SIGTRAIN05
Training Account
District Office - District Office - SIG

SIGTRAIN06
Training Account
District Office - District Office - SIG

SMAC Aquatics
SMAC-Aquatics
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
SMAC Courtesy Desk
SMAC-Courtesy Desk
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
SMAC Fitness
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
SMAC Fitness Staff
SMAC-Network Sign On Only for SMAC Fitness Staff
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

SMAC Group Exercise
SMAC-Group Exercise Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
SMAC Member Services
SMAC-Member Services Account
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
SMAC Specialist
SMAC-Specialist
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

SMCCC Foundation
SMCCC Foundation Dept. Account
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

(650) 358-6759
SMCCD Const. Plan. Dept. Invoices
SMCCD CIP Approvals
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning Department

Salpy Yousef
Student Assistant
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

Sampior, Jr., George
Human Resources Representative
District Office - District Office - Human Resources

(650) 358-6744
San Mateo Athletic Club and Aquatic Center
San Mateo Athletic Club & Aquatic Center Main Account
District Office - District Office - Chancellor's Office

(650) 378-7373
San Mateo Colleges International
Account for International Student Recruiting
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

(650) 358-6889
Sarmiento, John
Library Assistant
District Office - District Office - Peninsula Library System

(650) 571-6799
Schultz, Monica
Computer Coordinator
District Office - District Office - Peninsula Library System

Schwarz, Karen
Member of Board of Trustees
District Office - District Office - Board of Trustees

Scott, Stephani
Executive Director - Foundation
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

(650) 358-6871
Sendino, Rene
SMAC-Membership Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

Sevilla, Lani
Office Assistant II
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

(650) 358-6862
Sharepoint360

District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

Shreffler, Josh
Library Assistant
District Office - District Office - Peninsula Library System

(650) 571-6799
Sinjary, Lanja
SMAC-Courtesy Desk
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Sisson, Heather
SMAC-Courtesy Desk
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6032
Skyline Accreditation

District Office - District Office - Accreditation

Skyline Cafe

District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

Slater, Bernata
Chief Financial Officer
District Office - District Office - Accounting

(650) 358-6795
Smith, Chris (ITS)
Web Support Analyst
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6739
Smith, Morgan

District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

Soo, Aaron
Network Engineer
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6704
Stahlhut, Si-Lan
Foundation Finance Manager
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

(650) 358-6871
Steers, Brittany
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6093
Stephens, Fred
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6092
Stewart, Megan
Project Coordinator I
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning Department

Strategic Planning

District Office - District Office - Deputy Chancellor

(650) 358-6786
Stretch, Jim
SMAC-Aquatics Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7373
Strugar-Fritsch, Chris
Director of Capital Projects
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning Department

(650) 378-7342
Sustainability

District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

Tangsang, Tumbahangphe
Student Assistant - Network Signon Only
District Office - District Office - Human Resources

Tech Prep
SMCWeb Account
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

Thanh Thien Nguyen
Consultant - International Student Program
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

Thomas, Diana
SMAC-Fitness Center General Manager
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7382
Tidd, Richard
IT Support Technician II
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 738-4143
Tran, Mai
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7380
Tucker, Harriet
AFT Office Assistant
District Office - District Office - AFT

Ullrich, Hanns E.
Broadcast Engineer II
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 524-6953
Unga, Kris
Student Assistant
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

Unicom
Account for Unicom
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

Valchar, Doug
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6082
Varela, Elida
Student Assistant
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

Varner, Ken
Foundation Board Member
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

Vaskelis, Frank
Chief Information Officer
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6720
Verdian, Marina
Director of Maintenance and Operations
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

(650) 358-6808
Vlahos, Danielle
Executive Assistant
District Office - District Office - Vice Chan. Educ Svcs and Planning

(650) 358-6824
Vlahos, James
Human Resources Representative
District Office - District Office - Human Resources

(650) 358-6804
Wan, Alison
Programmer Analyst
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6741
Wang, Na (Nicole)
Controller
District Office - District Office - Accounting

(650) 358-6821
Wangruamklang, Tanwar
IT Student Assistant
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6774
Warden, Tykia
Development Director
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

(650) 358-6860
Warne, Carina
Executive Assistant
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

(650) 358-6877
Welty, Pam
Construction Project Manager
District Office - District Office - Facilities-Swinerton

(650) 378-7337
West, Adam C.
Systems Administrator
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 358-6793
Whitlock, Eugene
Vice Chancellor, Human Resources and General Counsel
District Office - District Office - Human Resources

(650) 358-6883
Williams, Liliana
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6031
Winchester, John
IT Support Technician II
District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

(650) 306-3449
Witte, Nancy
Senior Buyer
District Office - District Office - General Services

(650) 358-6801
Wong, Nettie
Payroll Manager
District Office - District Office - Payroll

(650) 358-6751
Woo, Jessica
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7412 x6072
Woods, William
Director of Public Safety
District Office - District Office - Public Safety

(650) 358-6840
Wu, Alex
Student Assistant - Network Sign-on Only
District Office - District Office - Facilities Planning and Operations

Yost, Daniel
Foundation Board Member
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

Yu, Genevieve
SMAC-Fitness Department
District Office - Enterprise Operations - Auxiliary Services

(650) 378-7411 x6066
Zheng, Dennis
Student Trustee
District Office - District Office - Board of Trustees

Zoughbie, Daniel
Foundation Board Member
District Office - District Office - SMCCC Foundation

ccca_admin_not_test

District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

eisadmin

District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

eistest1
Payroll Technician
District Office - Information Technology Services - Utest | Vtest

eistest2
Curriculum & Instructional Systems Specialist
District Office - Information Technology Services - Utest | Vtest

eisxeadm

District Office - District Office - Information Technology Services

smccdpaypal
Account for District PayPal processing
District Office - District Office - Accounting

smccdsalliemae@smccd.edu
Account to Receive Blind-copy emails from SallieMae
District Office - District Office - Accounting